Kutztown University Announces Spring 2021 Degree Recipients

KU diploma cover.

KUTZTOWN, Pa. - Kutztown University has conferred degrees for more than 1,300 students for the 2021 spring semester. 

Kutztown University announces degree conferment twice a year, once in the winter and once in the summer. Commencement exercises are held in May and December; however, students finish the requirements for graduation throughout the entire year. The following students have been awarded degrees following the 2021 spring semester.

The cumulative grade point average necessary for honors distinction is: with honor (cum laude) 3.40; with high honor (magna cum laude) 3.60 and with highest honor (summa cum laude) 3.80.

Students listed multiple times have been awarded more than one degree.

Students who have requested privacy (FERPA) are not listed publicly.

 

Selena Michele Abdouche, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health, Magna Cum Laude

Majid Jabbari Abdur-Rahman, Bristol, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Carla Mae Abrachinsky, Mahanoy City, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Hannah Louise Ackerman, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

Galen Adam, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude

Austin David Adams, Honesdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics: Engineering Physics, Summa Cum Laude

Gillian S Agnew, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Science Education, Cum Laude

Scheccid Alayola, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Music Education, Summa Cum Laude

Tracy G Alcee, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Sydney Raven Alfiero, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

May Almeleh, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Jaguar Altine, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Tatiana Amador, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Julia Anskis, Blackwood, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning

Keri Mackenzie Appleman, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Payton L Aquila, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Facundo Arens, Bahia Blanca, Argentina
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Facundo Arens, Bahia Blanca, Argentina
Bachelor of Arts in Spanish

Tyler Asbury, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Gabriella N Asencio, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Vaughn E Atkinson, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy/Religious Studies

Parker Christian Atkinson, Yardley, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Hannah E Auvil, Sparrows Point, MD
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Cum Laude

Aubrey Avila, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Geography/Environmental Science

David M Awurumibe, West Lawn, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Donna Rachel Ayers, West Caldwell, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Paige Amber Bachman, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Jessica Badman, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Sam David Bair, Feasterville Trevose, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Nicole Marie Baker, Elizabethtown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Bethany E Baker, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Rachel M Barbieri, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science/Paralegal Studies

Courtney Alexis Barger, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude

Kate Renee Baron, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Alexandra Taylor Bartholomew, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Cum Laude

Ashley Irene Bartlett, Hampton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Kira Nicole Bartlett, Dover, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track, Magna Cum Laude

Alanna M Barton, Hawley, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Art History, Summa Cum Laude

Marshae Vanessa Batchelor, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

Marshae Vanessa Batchelor, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Emma Marie Bates, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Miguel Batista, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Nathan Thomas Batz, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Liam Daniel Beaber, Sewickley, PA
Bachelor of Science in Music Education, Magna Cum Laude

Autumn Marie Bechtel, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Kristy Anne Bell, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art, Cum Laude

Kirsten Bell, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Geography, Summa Cum Laude

Sage Ann Berghold-Boger, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Mindy Berky, Topton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Rena Michelle Bernardi, Imlay City, MI
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Joseph Louis Bernieri, Millstone Township, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Nichole E Beyer, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Letitia Leah Biddy, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Ryan Bird, Danielsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Bianca Ann Bissey, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management/Marketing, Cum Laude

Billy C Blair III, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Cum Laude

Wyatt D Blizard, Morgantown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Cum Laude

Daniel Bonenberger, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Raymond Bove, Bangor, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Summa Cum Laude

Shantell Lynn Boyer, Myerstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude

Nicole Lynn Boyer, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Devon A Boyle, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Lyndsey Braeunle, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Aimee Janelle Braunsberg, Muncy, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Ashly Patricia Brea Castro, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Bethany A Brenner, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science/Paralegal Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Stephen Brili, Coaldale, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Geography/Globalization

Karissa Brittenburg, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Library Science, Cum Laude

Caelan R Brooks, Bear, DE
Bachelor of Science in Physics, Summa Cum Laude

Allison Marie Brown, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education

Sydney T Buch, Lemoyne, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Ariah Mae Bucks, Mount Joy, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Uyen Phuong Bui, Hanoi, Vietnam
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Carley Bullock, Lanoka Harbor, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Colleen N Bungarz, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Samuel M Burbo, Media, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Sydney R Burgese, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Megan Leah Burkholder, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Leighanne Jordan Burns, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Christian S Butz, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Joel P Caban, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning

Colleen Rachel Cadden, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy

Edwin C Cadiz, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude

Cyla Lauren Cafferata, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Duncan Cahalan, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Alonso Caicedo, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Spanish Education

Rebecca Lynn Cariola, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Samantha R Cartagena, Butler, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Nicholas S Casterline, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Dominick Joseph Cavallucci, Fogelsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track

Caleb D Cawley, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Francis Michael Cernovsky, Spring Grove, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Cum Laude

Joshua Robert Chamberlain, Stewartstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics/Astronomy

Dan Jasper Chen See, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Summa Cum Laude

Jordan Daniel Chin, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Alexa Lyn Chladny, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Ty Charles Chronister, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude

Jake M Chronister, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Cum Laude

Melanie Rose Chubb, Glenolden, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Keichalies Nicole Ciuro Sanchez, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy

Madison Ann Clark, Whiteford, MD
Bachelor of Arts in Geography/Environmental Science, Summa Cum Laude

Tian Clarke, Mountville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Brittany Mae Clauss, Bushkill, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Joy Clifton, Germansville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Jaclyn Rita Condi, Springfield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Audra Sofia Cook, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Joshua Cook, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Adam M Copenhaver, Danville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Cum Laude

Theodore John Cordano, Holmes, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Phillip Corley, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Phillip Corley, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Cum Laude

Timothy Hollingsworth Corrao, Telford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Katelynn Joan Corrigan, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Cum Laude

Emma Christine Cramer, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English, Cum Laude

Jeishla Crespo, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Cum Laude

Mary Ann Crider, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Magna Cum Laude

Mary Ann Crider, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Alexandra N Crispo, Kunkletown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Judith Marie Croteau, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Management, Summa Cum Laude

Erik Robert Crowthers, Fairless Hills, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Justin Michael Crudele, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Maurice T Cuadrado Chester, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Anthony J Cucci, Pompton Plains, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude

Miranda Rhea Cunfer, Summit Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning, Cum Laude

Brendan James Cunningham, Scranton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Strahinja Cvetkovic, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting/Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Madison Mackenzie Dailey, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Steven Daniels, East Amherst, NY
Bachelor of Social Work

Rafael Dantas, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Serena Allison Danweber, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Summa Cum Laude

Eric Daugherty, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Alexander Paul Davis, Factoryville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing and Management

Andrew Decocinis, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Summa Cum Laude

Keanna Kay Delp, Mifflinburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Anthony L Delp, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics/Astronomy

Nico Deluca, Shavertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Anthony Joseph Demarino, Cranford, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in History/Paralegal Studies

Alyssa Cailin Demas, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Emma Christine Deruosi, Ambler, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Dominick Desiderio, Hackettstown, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Nicole Lockhart Diaz, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology Education, Cum Laude

Soni Charissa Diaz, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

Victor Wallace Diblasi, Saylorsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Jacob Lee Dierolf, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Joshua Allen Dillman, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Jessica Elizabeth Ditondo, East Greenville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Art History

Joanna Dobson, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Kerry Marie Domas, Point Pleasant Beach, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Derek Domsicz, Mohnton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Cum Laude

Alyssa Donato, Cedarville, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Summa Cum Laude

Noah William Dorman, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning, Magna Cum Laude

Jodi Laurel Dorsett, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Cum Laude

Elizabeth Rheanna Dorsheimer, East Earl, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Library Science, Magna Cum Laude

Grace M Dow, Flanders, NY
Bachelor of Science in Education/English, Magna Cum Laude

Shelby Louise Dragan, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Dylan C Drager, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management and Marketing

Christopher James Droney, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Cum Laude

Katherine L Duguid, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Brendan M Dunkle, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Summa Cum Laude

Jessica A Dunn, Staten Island, NY
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment, Magna Cum Laude

Ariana Alesandra Duran, Phillipsburg, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

David Odane Dussard, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Cum Laude

Joseph Eben, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Ishmail Ebo, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Zachary Edinger, West Lawn, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology, Summa Cum Laude

Joseph David Egan, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Magna Cum Laude

Gabrielle Lynn Ellerbee, York, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Reed S Ellis, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Magna Cum Laude

Kaitlin E Eltz, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude

Mary Catherine Engel, Glenmoore, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Summa Cum Laude

Andrew Erlandsen, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Emma P Evans, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics/Astronomy

Samantha Jean Evans, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry, Summa Cum Laude

Samantha Jean Evans, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry, Summa Cum Laude

Connor Fahie, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude

Amanda Sue Farr, Auburn, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Mackenzie William Farr, Jenkintown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Emily Ione Farrer, Mansfield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Library Science, Summa Cum Laude

Ben Fascelli, Jr., Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Summa Cum Laude

Grace Lauren Fassbender, Chalfont, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Xavier Feliciano Miranda, Kennett Square, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Tyler David Fenske, Wayne, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Physics: Engineering Physics, Cum Laude

Eric Ferko, Scott Twp, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Cum Laude

Melissa Fernandez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Jonathan E Fernezan, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Summa Cum Laude

Jordan Lydia Ferrel, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Domingo Fielder, Lansdowne, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Alyssa Figueroa, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Zachary M Fike, Budd Lake, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education, Magna Cum Laude

Jocelyn M Filchner, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Joshua R Finkbiner, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Tyler Fitzgerald, Reading Station, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Supply Chain Management, Cum Laude

Kasey Michele Fitzpatrick, Morton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Angela M Flack, Tamaqua, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology

John David Follansbee, Annandale, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Hailey Briann Follett, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

Teagan Richard Fortna, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Katherine Mary Foster, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Cum Laude

Summer Laurel Fox, Tamaqua, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Alison Peggy Franzone, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude

Bianca Freeman, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Miles Preston Froehlich, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Denise Michelle Fuentes, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Shannon R Fuguet, Willow Grove, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Karleigh A Gangwer, Mohrsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History/Paralegal Studies, Cum Laude

Luis Felipe Garcia, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music Performance, Cum Laude

Jacquelyn Rae Garner, Catasauqua, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Jeremy Isaac Garnett, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Serena C Gauker, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Audrey Grace Gehringer, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health

Andrew P Geller, York, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Summa Cum Laude

Ruina G Gentile, Jim Thorpe, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Nathanial Gill, Dallas, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology, Magna Cum Laude

Juliana Vanessa Gill, Orlando, FL
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology, Cum Laude

Alexander Glackin, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Jessica Noelle Godshall, Souderton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Nicole Rachelle Goldberg, Oakland, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy

Isaiah Marquise Goldwire, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Dominick Goncalves, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Summa Cum Laude

Francis Miguel Gonzalez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Albert Gonzalez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Roy Gonzalez-Magana, Temple, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Spanish

Emily Good, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Benjamin P Good, Gordonville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Katie I Gorey, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Joshua Gosnell, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Madeline A Gotshall, Hummelstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Summa Cum Laude

Madeline A Gotshall, Hummelstown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Crafts, Summa Cum Laude

Christopher Gary Gray, Jr., Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Carson Bradley Gray, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Cum Laude

Anna Lorraine Grayek, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Geography/Environmental Science, Magna Cum Laude

Jalen Devonne Grayson, Drexel Hill, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Alexis Mary Greber, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art, Magna Cum Laude

Collin M Green, Walnutport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Benjamin Ryan Green, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Devon David Greenwood, Mount Holly Springs, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Ryan Griffin-Silveri, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Kaitlyn M Groff, Bally, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

Kaitlynn Ashley Groff, Newmanstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Cum Laude

Elizabeth Anne Gross, Round Rock, TX
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Kailyn Leigha Grym, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Kylie Guinan, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health, Cum Laude

Jackson Adolph Gunelson, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Anthony Guzman, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Magna Cum Laude

Rachel Lynn Hackman, Stevens, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Modern Languages German Education, Summa Cum Laude

Rachel Lynn Hackman, Stevens, PA
Bachelor of Arts in German Studies: Communication and Culture, Summa Cum Laude

Grant Walker Hadian, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Alex Hafer, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Emily Susan Hain, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Jessica Hallowell, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Summa Cum Laude

Heather A Hamilton, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Emily Han, Blue Bell, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Trena Harley, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Alexandra Harris, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude

Shonya Taymar Harris, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Justin Isaiah Harris, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Katherine Amanda Hartigan, Orlando, FL
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Sarah Elizabeth Hartman, Temple, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Madison Elizabeth Hathaway, Bangor, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Joana Hatzis, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management and Marketing, Cum Laude

Austin Tyler Hawley, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude

Nathan Hayduk, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in German Studies: Communication and Culture, Summa Cum Laude

Nathan Hayduk, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Summa Cum Laude

Savanah Hayward, Herriman, UT
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Robert Culver Hazard IV, Merion Station, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Shane T Heatley, Hughesville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Marine Science/Oceanography

Ciana Rose Heckman, Bath, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Allison Marie Heebner, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English

Brandon Michael Heere, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Amanda L Hein, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Morgan Saige Heller, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Caitlin Marie Henderson, Ardmore, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Allison Henderson, Boalsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry/Pharmacy, Summa Cum Laude

Jacob Hendricks, Fogelsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Sarah McLaine Henry, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Nikoll Heras, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Lauren Herman, Clinton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Ruth Hernandez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Dawson James Herr, Lykens, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Kaitlin Rose Hershey, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music Performance, Summa Cum Laude

Jocelynn Alexis Hessler, New Cumberland, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing

Bruce J Hidalgo, Tannersville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Cheyanne Tehya High, Valley View, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Dalton P Hines, Dingmans Fry, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Summa Cum Laude

Trevor M Hollinger, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Madelin H Holm, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Haylee Holsopple, Chambersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Taylor Mae Hoyer, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Michelle Hua, Upper Darby, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Jake W Hukow, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Anna Katherine Hull, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Madison Lynn Huller, Airville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Art History, Magna Cum Laude

Amber Kylie Hunsinger, Souderton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Devon Parker Hurst, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Brianna Marie Hyndman, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Selam Isaias, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Administration

John William Ismen, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Bohdan Diakiv Jacklitsch, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude

Katelyn Lorraine Jackson, Hershey, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Bendu Emma Jackson, Bristol, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Shannon Ann Jacobs, Fogelsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy, Magna Cum Laude

Nur Hossain Jahed, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Dillon Thomas James, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry/Environmental Science

Tara J James, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Anthony John Jampo, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Karissa Sheridan Jean, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry, Cum Laude

Karissa Sheridan Jean, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry, Cum Laude

Amanda Lee Jimenez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Amanda S Johns, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Tymairah Evonne Johnson, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Morgan Kristine Johnson, Muncy, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Magna Cum Laude

Matthew Johnson, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Cum Laude

Jacob Steven Jones, Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Benjamin T Jones, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Music Education, Magna Cum Laude

Aaron Patrick Joyce, Jim Thorpe, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Amani Justice, Salem, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Jordyn Russo Justus, New Ringgold, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Kristin Letty Kaleycik, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

Riley Nicole Kampia, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Keely Dawn Katzenstein, Newton, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Julia Elizabeth Kaufman, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Magna Cum Laude

Noah T Kayhart, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Collin Keeney, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Emily Brooke Keeney, East Greenville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Cody Maxie Kelley, Shillington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health, Magna Cum Laude

Patrick Shawn Kelly, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Edward Davis Kelly, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Ben T Kerchner, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Jacob Kerchner, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Katrina M Kern, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Colby Kern, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Tanner R Kern, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Michael Kerr, Berkeley Heights, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Cum Laude

Helen M Kerschner, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Summa Cum Laude

Lindsey Anne Kershaw, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Carissa Marie Kiapes, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Cum Laude

Dekel Kiba, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies, Cum Laude

Sjon Phalen Kilbourn, Mountain Top, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Clyde Delano Killebrew IV, Sicklerville, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Andrew T Kirby, Dunmore, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics

Kara Nicole Kirkpatrick, Westminster, MD
Bachelor of Social Work

Megan Kirn, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Jacob Frank Kistler, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Earth and Space Science

Shelby Anne Kizer, Madison Township, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Joshua David Klase, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Jamie Klaum, Fountain Hill, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Summa Cum Laude

Michael Jon Kleppinger, Jr., Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Cum Laude

Emily M Kline, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Alexus Kline, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Paetyn Klinger, Selinsgrove, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/English, Summa Cum Laude

Ashley Edeltraud Kneier, Pleasant Mount, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology

Alexandra G Koch, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Crafts, Summa Cum Laude

Shyanne Marie Koenig, Bernville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Elvin Berinyuy Kongnyuy, Piscataway, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Victoria Rose Korb, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Lika Victoria Koss, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude

Ashlee Taylor Kreider, Palmyra, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

William Patrick Kubarewicz, Lanoka Harbor, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Logan Michael Kubinski, Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Jared M Kubitsky, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Robin Lynn Kulp, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Summa Cum Laude

Colton Kunz, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Grace O Kutz, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Samantha G Labianca, Beachwood, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Jenni Rose Lafferty, Newport, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Dawn Lam, Mount Joy, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Jonathan Daniel Lambert, Catasauqua, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education

Devon Michael Landis, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Lesley Lane, Monroe Township, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Austin Hiram Lare, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Jacob C Lare, Sr., Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Andrew Louis Lauri, North Brunswick, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Brooke Lawson, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Cindy Le, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Shawna Nicole Lee, Green Lane, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art

Li Ling Lee, Great Bend, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Cheyenne Celine Lehman, Pine Grove, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Janna E Leibensperger, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell, Summa Cum Laude

Nicole Alexis Leight, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude

Aubrey Marie Lengel, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Maximilian Robert Leo, Media, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Supply Chain Management

Steven Leon, Catasauqua, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Elizabeth Nicole Lessig, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Daniel William Levitsky, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Coral Licairac, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management/Marketing

Todd L Lichtenberg, York, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Summa Cum Laude

Jessica Jean Licker, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English, Magna Cum Laude

Nicholas Dines Lipari, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Evan-Eric Aaron Longino, Furlong, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Sabrina Lopresti, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Magna Cum Laude

Kelly J Loughery, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Paralegal Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Alan J Lovelidge, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Gerald Ivan Lowe, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance and Personal Financial Planning, Summa Cum Laude

John M Lukan, Honesdale, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History, Cum Laude

Maureen Ryan Maceluch, Ridgefield, CT
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track

Raven A Macklin, Abington, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Aaron C Macnamara, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Joseph James Madrak, Kennett Square, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Cum Laude

Samia Afrin Maisha, Dhaka, Bangladesh
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Emily Malone, Roseland, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Catherine Mancino, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy, Summa Cum Laude

Paul William Manley, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Douglas Manzano, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Alec Edward Marchek, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude

Elizabeth Amanda Maressa, Mohrsville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Aaron Margolit, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Claire Markwalder, New Hope, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Spanish, Cum Laude

Chantel I Marshall, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Joseph P Martin, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Joshua M Martin, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Matthew Masak, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Cum Laude

Kayla Jean Maskornick, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Christopher R Mastronardo, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Modern Languages German Education, Summa Cum Laude

Allison Marie Matero, Dallastown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing

Brandon M Mauro, Albrightsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Stephanie Ann Mauser, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Robert Andrew Maxwell, Chadds Ford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Cum Laude

Kevin Mayen Abreu, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education

Alexis M McCallum, Havertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Erin Elizabeth McCarthy, Drexel Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Rebecca Jenna Mcclaine, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Summa Cum Laude

Matthew McClure, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Matthew Robert Mcculla, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Aaron S McGlynn, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics: Engineering Physics

Hannah Elizabeth McKernan, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Alison Irene McLaughlin, Hatfield, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art/Painting, Magna Cum Laude

Eden Mclaughlin, East Greenville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Emily Michelle Meale, Tabernacle, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health, Summa Cum Laude

Ashley Ann Mease, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Kenton Michael Meckley, York, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude

Brandon E Medina, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Cum Laude

Maeret Eli Meehan, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Morgan Olivia Mellon, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Rebeckah Mengel, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Cum Laude

Samantha Merrill, Milford, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art

Olivia L Merryman, Egg Harbor Township, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Michael Rory Mester, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track, Cum Laude

Jocelyn Meyer, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Haven M Michaylira, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Alan Robert Michener, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Michel Micozzi, Denver, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Supply Chain Management

James J Milanek, Mohrsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance and Personal Financial Planning

Joseph Frank Milici, Wayne, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

Mackenzie Lee Miller, Mohnton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Zachary J Miller, Jonestown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude

Laura C Miller, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Geography

Paul D Miller, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Brynn Miller, Halifax, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Alyssa Marie Miller, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education, Magna Cum Laude

Joan Minaya, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Ryan Michael Misiura, Lenhartsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Delaney Mitchell, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Charlotte Nicole Monacelli, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Heily Marie Montes, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Summa Cum Laude

Edward Dennis Moore, Jr., Sicklerville, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Alexia Morales, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Zachary Paul Moretski, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning

Darryl James Morgan, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Summa Cum Laude

Jack Howard Morgan, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting and Finance

Brittany A Morgan, Zionsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health, Magna Cum Laude

Erin Morrell, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Bryanna Lyn Morrow, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Courtney R Morstatt, Topton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Summa Cum Laude

Mattea Bernard Mosca, Red Bank, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Kristin Anne Moser, Richland, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Jennifer Moyer, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Hannah Jo Moyer, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Cum Laude

Amber Moyer, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Mohammad Alwasela Musa, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Jillian Rose Muthard, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Brian Wachira Mwangi, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics

Nathan Mutwale Mwenze, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Madison Kathleen Napolitano, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude

Androw Tamer Narouz, York, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Nicholas C Naylor, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Cum Laude

Giovanni Negron-Garcia, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Casey Rae Nelson, Stewartstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Reagan Alexandra Newswanger, Pine Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

Peter Nguyen, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Justin Antonio Nival, Hellertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Najae Nobles, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health

Mikaelle Lemos Nunes, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health, Cum Laude

Olyvia Rose Nunez, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Shar Thalei Nyinyi, Wescosville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance and Management, Cum Laude

Alyssa M Oakley, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Michael Mac O'Brien, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Melissa M O'brien, Bridgewater, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Summa Cum Laude

Thomas Patrick O'Brien, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Allison Leigh O'Brien, Albrightsville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Cum Laude

Erica Ranae Oden, Sunbury, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning

Elizabeth O'Hanlon, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Jensen Ann Ohl, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude

Olukemi G Olaewe, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude

Ashley Oquendo, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Administration/Paralegal Studies

Courtney Elizabeth Orourke, Wallingford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude

Wilberto Ortiz, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Olivia Angelucci Ortwein, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Holly Parker Owen, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling, Cum Laude

Ana Martha Ozorio, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics: Engineering Physics

Sierra Pace, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Logan Ryan Pagotto, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Brianna E Pallo, Jessup, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Calvin Matthew Panner, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Summa Cum Laude

Megan M Parks, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Alyssa Charise Payne, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Patricia Katherine Pellegrino, Gettysburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English, Magna Cum Laude

Evan C Pensabene, Burlington, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Summa Cum Laude

Alexis Nikole Peoples, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude

Emily O. Peralta, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

Rene A Perez, Roselle Park, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Jeff Eric Perlmutter, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Maxwell Glenn Persky, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Alyssa R Peterson, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art/Painting

Alyssa R Peterson, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art/Sculpture

Thomas A Pezzano, Conshohocken, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Onanong Keldelline Phetsavan, Brownstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling, Cum Laude

Valerie I Philipps, Saylorsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Jack Blaine Pilkerton, La Plata, MD
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Sydney Rachel Pitta, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Melissa Polanco, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Cassidy Alexis Pompei, Mohnton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Aaron N Pritchard, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude

Alexis Pursell, Catasauqua, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Malina Nicole Quarry, Elizabethtown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Paul Radocha, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Jayson Santo Rago, Shenandoah, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education

Safal Raut Chhetri, Arlington, TX
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Magna Cum Laude

Alex B Raymond, Manchester, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Nadia Bella Razi, East Brunswick, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Clarissa D Reed, Finksburg, MD
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

Clarissa D Reed, Finksburg, MD
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Andrew Reichard, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Andrew Reichard, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Marine Science/Biology

Sarah Reidy, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Matthew Patrick Relkin, State College, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Carolyn Rene, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Kelsey Jordan Renoll, York, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Kyle S Reppy, Orwigsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Cum Laude

Candace Dee Reyes, West Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Peter Reyes, Brooklyn, NY
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Jennifer Lynn Reynolds, Hanover, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Austin Lee Rhoads, Richland, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Madison Rhyder, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health, Summa Cum Laude

Kirstyn Richards, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Marlaina Ember Riegel, Germansville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Zebulon R Rineer, Denver, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Supply Chain Management

Marisa Annae Ritchie, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Gisela Damaris Rivera, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Rachel Nicole Rizzo, Manahawkin, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Genaro Robles, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Genaro Robles, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Spanish

Keely Layne Rodarmel, Selinsgrove, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Gabriel Antonio Rodriguez, Yalaha, FL
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Thomas Eugene Rook, Hanover, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Leigh Roselli, Romansville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology Education, Cum Laude

Alan Roy, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Michael William Rubinstein, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

George Isaiah Ruiz, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Olivia Lynn Runyon, Ringoes, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education

Sabina Isabella Russo, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Kyle Edward Ryan, Media, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Nazube Sabri, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Ousmane Bouna Sacko, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Cum Laude

Matthew Sagl, Fogelsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Summa Cum Laude

Victoria Salazar, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Victoria Salazar, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in German Studies: Communication and Culture

Justin D Samuels, Dayton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Public Administration

Claire A Santa, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology, Cum Laude

Jason Tyler Santo, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Rachael Marie Sarley, Dallas, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Kathryn Valerie Sauers, Freeland, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Summa Cum Laude

Kathryn Valerie Sauers, Freeland, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English, Summa Cum Laude

David George Saulino, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Cum Laude

Jaquan Imair Saunders, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Shantae Saunders, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health

Mason Sayre, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Shayla Alexandra Marie Scallorn, Red Lion, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy, Summa Cum Laude

Marah Schembri, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Jonathan Schnitzer, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Summa Cum Laude

Allison Schoenly, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Vincent James Schultz, New Ringgold, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education

Brianna Ashley Schwalm, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education

Zachary M Schwedes, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Daniel John Scott, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting and Finance, Summa Cum Laude

Katelyn Scott, Goshen, NY
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Kimberlyn A Seaman, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Cory R Seese, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Kayla Rose Semanski, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Avery Semler, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Ellie Kathleen Sempeles, Camp Hill, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Elise Serrecchia, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art

Danielle Erin Shadle, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Danielle Erin Shadle, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Alise M Shadle, Shenandoah, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Sarah E Shannon, Clifton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health, Cum Laude

Nicole Shaylor, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Evan Shimkanon, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude

Erik Thomas Shimkanon, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Kristin R Shirey, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Allison C Shirk, West Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Jacob Donald Short, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Michaela L Shorter, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/English, Summa Cum Laude

Thomas A Shrawder, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Summa Cum Laude

Michael Andrew Sienkiewicz, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Ashley Marie Simmons, Laureldale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling, Cum Laude

Shannon Alexa Simpson, Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Summa Cum Laude

Cole Nathaniel Single, Elizabethtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Summa Cum Laude

Amber Lynn Sites, Leesport, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art

Alicia N Skinner, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education

Emily Slavin, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Christina Slivinski, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Christopher M Sliwka, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Kayla Jean Sloan, Abbottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Magna Cum Laude

Nathan R Slye, Narvon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry

Steven Jacob Smeykal, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Megan A Smink, Hatfield, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Khalif Smith, Largo, FL
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Lloyd Smith, Jr., Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Courtney Lyn Smith, Mohrsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude

Robin Grace Smith, Washington Crossing, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Cum Laude

Tyler Joseph Smith, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Cum Laude

Trevor R Smith, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting and Finance, Summa Cum Laude

Seamus Joseph Smith, Wilmington, DE
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Cum Laude

Paula Eliza Smith, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment, Summa Cum Laude

Vivian Leigh Smith, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Lindsey M Smith, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Emily R Smolinsky, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science/Paralegal Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Wesley Robert Snider, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Brianna Lydia Snyder, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Hannah Dayne Snyder, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Shannon Colleen Soares, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

Kay Susan Solderitch, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Kira Mikaela Solt, Hillsborough, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude

Kevin Daniel Somdat, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Summa Cum Laude

Angela Maria Sorrentino, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology, Magna Cum Laude

Kierstan Spangler, Dover, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology, Cum Laude

Alexander D Spangler, Bellefonte, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Tiffany J Spangler, York, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Nicolette Sperczak, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Lauren Nicole Stanchick, Danville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Samantha Nicole Stanish, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Branden Michael Stanley, Atglen, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry

Branden Michael Stanley, Atglen, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Catherine Stephany, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Summa Cum Laude

Chelsie C Stephens, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Ryan B Sternberg, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Magna Cum Laude

Nina A Stewart-Thomas, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Matthew Christopher Stolzer, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Miranda Faye Stone, West Lawn, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Deena Stoudt, Catasauqua, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology, Cum Laude

Travis Hunter Stroup, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Alexus Leigh Strunk, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Sydney E Studley, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Taylor Angelina Sultan, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Taylor Alexandra Swartley, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Educatio, Cum Laude

Jessica R Symes, Wilmington, DE
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Madison L Szczecina, Orwigsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Summa Cum Laude

Ashley Marie Tammany, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Cum Laude

Briana Auliya Tannu, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Jared I Tengan, Womelsdorf, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Brett Wayne Thomas, Lebanon, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Cum Laude

Julie Brianna Thompson, Essington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education, Magna Cum Laude

Daniel Tkachenko, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Moises David Tlatenchi, Wilkes Barre, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Cum Laude

Jesse Alma Grace Todero, Pine Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Jesse Alma Grace Todero, Pine Grove, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Art History, Magna Cum Laude

Dominique Marie Toma, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Elyssa Marie Tomczyk, Plainville, CT
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Andrew Tyler Tomes, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Lynda Tomicich, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Dominic F Toriello, Morton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Cum Laude

Sophia Leona Tornay, Oreland, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/English, Summa Cum Laude

Bethsaida Torres, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Ana Torres, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

William John Towle, Southampton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning

Jalissa M Towles, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Joseph Christopher Tracey, Hainesport, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Ty Travaglia, Leechburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Zachary Charles Trexler, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Administration, Magna Cum Laude

Daniel Patrick Trimber, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Karen Marie Trively, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Calista Celine Trotter, Kempton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Jacquline S Uhler, Telford, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Charles William Ulrich, New Holland, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology

Justin Ryan Ungaro, Newtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Spanish Education, Cum Laude

Katie Rochelle Urban, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Brittany D Vanderburg, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Maxwell W Vandergast, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Hector A Vega-Ayala, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Jordan Marie Velez, Freemansburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Michael Edward Venezia, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Sarah Catherine Vertucci, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry, Cum Laude

Arianna Viola, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Sydney Marie Vogt, Wantage, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting and Finance/Personal Financial Planning

Riley Anne Walker, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Christopher Robert Waller, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Finance and Personal Financial Planning

Zachary Edward Walsh, Media, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts

Christopher Landon Weaver, Bloomsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Autumn Arlene Weber, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Katelyn M Wehr, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing and Finance/Personal Financial Planning, Summa Cum Laude

Sydney Camille Weiland, Mars, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English, Summa Cum Laude

David Wells, Lebanon, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

James Fm Wenrich, Dauphin, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Cum Laude

Kristen M Whalen, Stewartsville, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Cum Laude

Melissa Whaling, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy, Magna Cum Laude

Nicholas J White, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Kylie Whitmoyer, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Summa Cum Laude

Steven Karl Wieder, Telford, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Julia Diane Wiemken, Howell, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Nichole N Wilkinson, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Briana Nicole Williams, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Alicia Williams, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Kira Nichol Williams, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Michael David Williams, Bernville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance and Management

Meghan Renee Willis, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History/Paralegal Studies

Shannon Rae Wilson, Chicago, IL
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology

Henry S Winkleman, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy, Magna Cum Laude

Andrew Nicholas Witalec, Stafford, VA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Emily E Witt, Germansville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Mary Katherine Wynne, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Roland Zabrecchi, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Noah Zahradnik, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

John Robert Zangari, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Gabriela Zavala, Laureldale, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Melani Magali Zawadski, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Madeline Zeman, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Zoe L Zerman, Jonestown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Summa Cum Laude

Nickolas Cole Zimmerman, Lykens, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Cum Laude

Elizabeth Jane Zimmerman, Frackville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment, Magna Cum Laude

Taylor Marie Zovko, Gibsonia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/English, Magna Cum Laude

Amanda-Jean Kathy Linda Albert, Kutztown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Tiffany E Anderson, Mohnton, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Daniel Paul Aston, Barto, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Ashleigh Edith Ayres, Langhorne, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Vivian Selma Azar, Fleetwood, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science/Information Technology (CombinedBachelor of Science)

Lillie Faith Badesso, Schnecksville, PA
Master of Education/Reading Specialist

Trisha Badlu, Macungie, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science (CombinedBachelor of Science)

Rachel Baker, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Chris Baldwin, West Lawn, PA
Master of Arts in English

Amie Bantz, Mechanicsburg, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Christopher M Bard, Kutztown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Devon Baris, Locust Valley, NY
Master of Social Work

Rachel A Beck, Emmaus, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Lia Christine Bell, Elmhurst Township, PA
Master of Library Science

Tyler Steven Bergsma, Gilbertsville, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Elizabeth Catherine Birkhead, Harleysville, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Sandy E Bixler, Halifax, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Robert E Blackwell, New Holland, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Deanna Lynn Boerstler, Johnstown, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Amy L Bolger-Santucci, Allentown, PA
Master of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Denise L Bosler, Kutztown, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Tyrell D Bradshaw, Sciota, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Carly Shirle Brown, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Autumn Danielle Brown, Glassboro, NJ
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Aleena Bujanowski, Bensalem, PA
Master of Social Work

Jasmine Marie Burgos, Camden, NJ
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Lauren Marie Calise, Drexel Hill, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Cicely Calvaresi-Holston, Reading, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Sarah Carew, Aberdeen, NJ
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Mary Carpenter, Birdsboro, PA
Master of Education in Elementary Education (Certification)

Sarah Cattin, Coatesville, PA
Master of Social Work

Alicia Chico, Pittsburgh, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Mary Katherine Citera, Allentown, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Karissa Ann Clark, Millersburg, PA
Master of Business Administration

Morgan Cless, New Bloomfield, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Rachael A Clineff, Douglassville, PA
Master of Social Work

Austin David Clow, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Morgan Coates, Gilbertsville, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Michael David Corman, Enola, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Tia Jorelle Cosgrave, Reading, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Elizabeth Marie Davis, Lebanon, PA
Master of Library Science

Victoria Jacqueline DeFazio, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Library Science

Mia Tierra Dunn, Doylestown, PA
Master of Social Work

Kayla Rochelle Ehlinger, Doylestown, PA
Master of Arts in English

Victoria Regina Eichenlaub, Woodcliff Lake, NJ
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Samantha V Elias, New Tripoli, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Faith Emily Evans, Newtown, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science/Information Technology

Jill A Figner, Coaldale, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education (Curriculum and Instruction)

Regine Starr Figueroa, Catasauqua, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Amanda Fink, Blakeslee, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

James Joseph Flemming III, Birdsboro, PA
Master of Social Work

Christina Fogle, Sellersville, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Kelly Marie Fox, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science/Information Technology

Amanda B Frees, Reading, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Amelia L Garraway, Pottsville, PA
Master of Social Work

Elizabeth Catherine Gehringer, Macungie, PA
Master of Social Work

Nicole Marie Generose, New Tripoli, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Margaret Kate Gersbeck, Miller Place, NY
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Trisha Gillott, Kutztown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Olivia Rose Ginder, Myerstown, PA
Master of Education in Elementary Education

Lana S Gonzalez, Allentown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Lana S Gonzalez, Allentown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Kristen M Greenawalt, Conshohocken, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Alicia Gregoire, New Tripoli, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Rochelle Marie Gresh, Boyertown, PA
Master of Public Administration

Lauren Ashley Groff, Blandon, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Rebekah Groh, Birdsboro, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Alexa M Gryga, Kutztown, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Yessica Gutierrez, Reading, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Elizabeth Anne Haines, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Jennifer K Hall, York, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Erica Cohen Hamilton, Kutztown, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Jourdan Ashley Harris, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Michael Hassler, Reading, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Chantal Hassler, Macungie, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Christopher J Heft, Myerstown, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education (Curriculum and Instruction)

Altagracia Hernandez, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Crystal Horninger, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Kayla A Hudak, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Sunna Katrina Jimenez-Wright, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Public Administration

Kylie Johnston, Ephrata, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Marie Esther Joseph, Allentown, PA
Master of Public Administration

Lauren M Keifer, Boyertown, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Heidi Kelly, Kutztown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Samantha Kimball, Philadelphia, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Joanna M Kish, Laurys Station, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Katelynn Joan Kissling, Macungie, PA
Master of Social Work

Rachael A Krause, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Brandon Frederick Kresge, Slatington, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science/Information Technology (Combined Bachelor of Science)

Katie Louise Lalic, York, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Julia L Hansen, Kutztown, PA
Master of Social Work

Brittany Ann Lazer, Boyertown, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Paige Sarina Lilly-Ivens, Catasauqua, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Kristina Lininger, Chambersburg, PA
Master of Library Science

Lynn M Loaiza, Reading, PA
Master of Business Administration

Rosemary Luciano, Akron, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Kassandra Maria Luttmann, Easton, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Jaime Lynne Malandra, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Megan Elizabeth Mandracchia, Stowe, PA
Master of Social Work

Aubrey Manmiller, Temple, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Emily N Manwiller, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Jen Marshall, West Chester, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Alicia Julie Mata, Gilbertsville, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Ashlee L Matelan, Alburtis, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Richman Mathis II, Philadelphia, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Teresa Ann McCarthy-Wright, Lenhartsville, PA
Master of Library Science

Daniel E McClary, Willow Street, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Corrine P McConville, Pearl River, NY
Master of Education in Art Education

Mindy L McCormick, Reading, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Omayra Shazitty McDevitt, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Bryan James McNally, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science (Combined Bachelor of Science)

Jessica M Meinhart, Media, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Gavrielle Maura Mele, Jim Thorpe, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Ashley Noelle Mest, Boyertown, PA
Master of Social Work

Daniel J Metzger, Kutztown, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Marina Meyers, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Dustin Stitzel Miller, Wyomissing, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Carlie Ana Mills, Danville, PA
Master of Social Work

Elizabeth Christina Mirth, Allentown, PA
Master of Education/Reading Specialist

Stephanie Jemmima Montilus, Washington, NJ
Master of Social Work

Lacey Marie Moyer, Easton, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Emily Myers, Robesonia, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Brielle Nicole Nagle, Lebanon, PA
Master of Social Work

Timothy Gordon Neher, Reading, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Alexander N Nguyen, Kutztown, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Katelyn Nicholas, Germansville, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Valerie A Nyby, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Griffin C Nye, Temple, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science (Combined Bachelor of Science)

Alicia Elaine O'Donnell, Carlisle, PA
Master of Education in Music Education

Heather Elizabeth Adams Osborn, Kutztown, PA
 Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Harshal Patel, Warrington, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Monica Zahira Perez, Stroudsburg, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Samantha Grace Piller, Coplay, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Sarah Poore, Blakeslee, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Breanna Marie Prata, Danbury, CT
Master of Social Work

Brittany Anne Purr, Reading, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Rebecca Anne Rabel, Eynon, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Justin Taylor Raffauf, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education (Curriculum and Instruction)

Erin Katherine Reilly, Reading, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Matthew D Reiniger, Blandon, PA
Master of Education in Music Education

Hillary Lynn Rogosky, Ephrata, PA
Master of Education in Music Education

Alyssa Rochelle Romig, Blandon, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Joslyn Royster, Linden, NJ
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Noah Tyler Schoch, Lehighton, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Elizabeth E Schucker, Kempton, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Cathy Shappell, Fleetwood, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Emily Ethel Showalter, Denver, PA
Master of Social Work

Alison Bryn Sihler, Kutztown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Christine Siravo, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Jennifer Nicole Smith, Gilbertsville, PA
Master of Education in Elementary Education

Victoria Smith, Allentown, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Karen R Smith, Jamison, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education (Curriculum and Instruction)

Stacy Emes Smith, Gilbertsville, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Kaili Anne Soisson, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Robert Spengler, Macungie, PA
Master of Business Administration

Molly M Stanley, Blandon, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Brittany Ann Stauffer, Reading, PA
Master of Education in Social Studies

Andrew Joseph Steele, Allentown, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science/Information Technology

Thomas W Steinmacher, Coatesville, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certificate)

Samantha Stoneback, Oxford, PA
Master of Social Work

Chelsea Strzempek, Allentown, PA
Master of Business Administration

Andre Sumiel, Emmaus, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Joanna Josefina Suriel, Allentown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Emily Marie Thaler, Bethesda, MD
Master of Education in Art Education

Laura Nicole Turner, Walnutport, PA
Master of Education in English

Abby L Tymchak, Reading, PA
Master of Business Administration

Preston Tyrrell, Radnor, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Baron L Vanderburg, Easton, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Catherine Ann Vasko, Carlisle, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Mia-Sabrina Verneret, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

Esther Vittini, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Nicole Marie Wack, Quakertown, PA
Education Doctorate in Transformational Teaching and Learning

Amber Lee Weber, Kutztown, PA
Master of Public Administration

Amber Lee Weber, Kutztown, PA
Master of Social Work

Sara C Weidner, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Lindsay Anne Weltmer, Reading, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Marc C West, Perkasie, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Alexis Williams, Clayton, DE
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Erin Kristin Williams, Kutztown, PA
Master of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Jessica Rebeacka Williams, Allentown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Alexis R Wise, Bernville, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Angela Margaret Wolf, Macungie, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Michelle Yenser, Womelsdorf, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)